Tidligere udstillinger

2020

Efterårsudstilling
01.08.20 – 02.10.20

  • Mellem Usynlige Lag
    Christina Augustesen, Simon Bang, Marie Hartmann Christensen, Lars Hilfling, Tina Kallehave, Janne Mikkelsen, Linda Sandbjerg og Eva Toft 
  • “Mod Solen”
    Maja Gade Christensen 
  • “Embodied Nature”
    Kamilla Askholm Jørgensen


Sommerudstilling
05.06.20 -26.07.20

  • Annalise Møller Petersen
  • “Embodied Nature”
    Kamilla Askholm Jørgensen
  • Paul Beckett


Forårsudstilling
04.04.20 – 24.05.20

AFLYST på grund af COVID 19. Udstillingerne bliver vist forår 2021.

2019

Efterårsudstilling
10.08.19 – 27.10.19

  • UDE
    Helle Baslund, Karen Lise Krabbe
  • “Det, der ikke bliver sagt”
    Lene Juhler, Else Duedahl, Ulla Gerd, Ulla Lampe


Sommerudstilling
08.06.19 – 04.08.19

  • Jens Chr. Jensen
  • Robert Dillonmahon
  • ”Ikoneriets Tabernakel”
    Aino Møller, Anders Hjuler, Henrik Bak, Inger Bruhn, Kaare Lytsen, Niels Levinsen, Ole Werner Munck, Pernille Bjarnhof Storm
  • Lars Ibsen 
  • Ole Storm, Norge
  • Vivi Christensen, Covadonga de Viedma


Forårsudstilling
13.04.19 – 02.06.19

  • Ole Lejbach, Ida Guldhammer
  • ArtCoMa
    Jenny Hansen, Mogens Nielsen, Eva Christensen, Karin Lykke Waldhausen , Lotte Thorsøe, Anna Grethe Aaen
  • Vivi Christensen, collage

2018

Efterårsudstilling
15.08 -31.10.18

  • 5STK – “UDVEJE”, Helle Skydt, Annette Gerlif & Annette Hornskov Mørk
  • Silkeborg Grafiske Værksted
    Janis Lynn Frankø, Anders T Mortensen, Anne Grarup, Bente Aarøe, Birte Klit, Heidi Hansine Kirkegaard Nielsen, Henrik Amorsen, Inge Therkelsen, Jenny Bilberg, Jytte Dunck Pedersen, Lilian Vestergaard, Lis Rejnert Jensen, Margit Vica Madsen, Mari Dahl, Nina Mølgård Knappe, Taina Hvidlykke, Susanne Helgesen
  • TONSART
    Kirsten Brøndum, Grethe Mariann Maurseth, Anna Grethe Aaen, Laila Stenderup


Sommerudstilling
02.06- 05.08.18

  • Malte Fisker
  • Paule Ducourtial, Parul Modha
  • Carsten Krog Pedersen
  • John Farmelo
  • Zoran Luka


Forårsudstilling
24.03 – 27.05.18

  • FAKTOR13
    Inge Lis Jørgensen, Jette Bækgaard, Karin Grünberger, Klaus Becker, Lis Rejnert Jensen, Marianne Fossgreen, Mette Mailund Strong, Nurith Miryam Lumer-Klabbers, Preben Frederiksen, Rigmor Bak Frederiksen og Steen A. Hovmand.

2017

Efterårsudstilling
02.09. – 29.10.17

  • PLAN C
  • Stefan Weidehoff
  • Hanne Jermiin
  • Ole Prüter
  • Annette Falk Lund
  • Kristina Zhilinskaite og Leontii Hryniuk


Artem with Friends
05.08 – 27.08.17
Christof Demont, Re Union, Mikkel Sommer, Romen Baulin, m.fl.


Sommerudstilling
10.06 – 30.07.17

  • Pia Fonnesbech
  • Anna Lindgren
  • Karen Bjerresgaard
  • Seika Takahashi

Forårsudstilling
08.04 – 04.06.17

  • VISUEL,
    Rasmus Bjørn. Anne Juul Christophersen, Pabi Chulo, Niels Corfitzen, Tine Helleshøj, Claes Otto Jennow, Caroline Krabbe, Rama King Nash, Jonas Pihl, Mette Rishøj, Ann-Lisbeth Albek Sanvig, Kristian Vodder Svensson, Lene Winther.